Unión Demócrata Independiente

Candidatos a Core

Regi├│n 15┬║

Distrito de Arica

Arica - Camarones

Lista
A116
ROBERTO ERPEL SEGUEL
Lista
A117
ANDRES PERALTA MARTINICH
Lista
A118
HANS SCHMAUCK ALARCON
Lista
A119
PAOLA GAETE PARRA
Lista
A120
XIMENA VALCARCE BECERRA

Distrito de Parinacota

General Lagos - Putre

Lista
A111
LUCIO CONDORI ALAVE
Lista
A112
MARIA ARIAS SANTOS

Regi├│n 1┬║

Distrito de Iquique

Alto Hospicio - Iquique

Lista
A110
JAVIER YARYES SILVA
Lista
A111
ANA MARIA TIEMANN DELGADO
Lista
A112
MAURICIO PRIETO ROJAS
Lista
A113
MARIO CORTES ESPINOZA
Lista
A114
PABLO RETAMAL GAMONAL

Distrito de Taramugal

Cami├▒a - Colchane - Huara - Pica - Pozo Almonte

Lista
A110
ROMULO CONTRERAS CONTRERAS
Lista
A110
ANDRES GARCIA FLORES

Regi├│n 2┬║

Distrito de Antofagasta

Antofagasta - Mejillones - Taltal - Sierra Gorda

Lista
A114
KATHERINE LOPEZ RIVERA
Lista
A115
DAGOBERTO TILLERIA VELASQUEZ
Lista
A116
SUSAN TOMPSON ZU├ĹIGA
Lista
A113
MARIA JOSE MONTOYA CHACON

Distrito de El Loa

Calama - Ollague - San Pedro de Atacama

Lista
A110
LUIS GARRIDO AMPUERO
Lista
A111
ALEJANDRA OLIDEN VEGA
Lista
A112
ALEXIS VICENTELO VICENTELO

Distrito de Tocopilla

Maria Elena - Tocopilla

Lista
A111
DANIELA VECCHIOLA RIQUELME
Lista
A112
ATILIO NARVAEZ PAEZ

Regi├│n 3┬║

Distrito de Cha├▒aral

Cha├▒aral - Diego de Almagro

Lista
A110
LUIS CAMPUSANO KEMP

Distrito de Copiapo

Copiapo - Caldera - Tierra Amarilla

Lista
A110
PATRICIA GONZALEZ BRIZUELA
Lista
A111
MANUEL CORRALES GONZALEZ
Lista
A112
ALDO ORTIZ PARDO
Lista
A113
HERNAN COOD YA├ĹEZ
Lista
A114
MIRIALVO GUIDO FLORES ALZAMORA

Distrito de Huasco

Alto del Carmen - Freirina - Huasco - Vallenar

Lista
A111
LUIS ASTUDILLO JIMENEZ
Lista
A112
GILLERMO PROCURIZA NAIM

Regi├│n 4┬║

Distrito de Elqui

Andacollo - Coquimbo - La Higuera - La Serena - Paihuano - Vicu├▒a

Lista
A110
PAOLA CORTES VEGA
Lista
A111
MARCO ANTONIO SULANTAY OLIVARES
Lista
A112
DINKA HERRERA SAAVEDRA
Lista
A113
MARIO AROS CARVAJAL

Distrito de Choapa

Canela - Los Vilos - Illapel - Salamanca

Lista
A110
CRISTIAN RONDANELLI ORREGO
Lista
A111
CARLOS CORTES VILLALON

Distrito de Limari

Combarbala - Monte Patria - Ovalle - Punitaqui - Rio Hurtado

Lista
A112
ALFREDO VILLAGRAN TAPIA
Lista
A113
MILTHON DUARTE SOZA
Lista
A114
ALBERTO GALLARDO FLORES

Regi├│n 5┬║

Distrito de Los Andes

Calle Larga - Los Andes - Rinconada - San Esteban

Lista
A110
FRANCISCO VIAL LIRA
Lista
A111
JAVIER HURTADO ZAMORA

Distrito de Marga Marga

Limache - Olmue - Quilpue - Villa Alemana

Lista
A110
MARIA PAZ SANTELICES CA├ĹAS
Lista
A111
EMMANUEL OLFOS VARGAS

Distrito de Petorca

Cabildo - Petorca - Papudo - La Ligua - Zapallar

Lista
A110
INGRID MASSARDO CARCAMO
Lista
A111
JAIME LEON CODOCEDO

Distrito de Quillota

Quillota - Calera - Hijuelas - La Cruz - Nogales

Lista
A110
JORGE EBNER PAREDES
Lista
A111
MIRENTXU ARRAZTOA LARRONDO

Distrito de San Antonio

Algarrobo - Cartagena - El Quisco - El Tabo - San Antonio - Santo Domingo

Lista
A110
MAURICIO ARANEDA ATENAS
Lista
A111
JOSE PEREZ GARCIA

Distrito de San Felipe

Catemu - Panquehue - Llay-llay - Putaendo - San Felipe - Santa Maria

Lista
A111
JUAN MANUEL MILLANAO CALVIN
Lista
A112
EDUARDO VERGARA TELLO

Distrito de Valparaiso

Quintero - Puchuncavi - Concon - Vi├▒a del Mar

Lista
A110
CARLOS BRICE├ĹO VASQUEZ
Lista
A111
MANUEL MILLONES CHIRINO
Lista
A112
JORGE SAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ

Distrito de Valparaiso

Casablanca - Juan Fernandez - Valparaiso

Lista
A110
EUGENIO GONZALEZ BERNAL
Lista
A111
MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ SILVA

Distrito de Isla de Pascua

Isla de Pascua

Lista
A110
AMELIA OLIVARES SAN JUAN

Regi├│n 6┬║

Distrito de Cachapoal

Rancagua

Lista
A112
FELIPE GARCIA HUIDOBRO SANFUENTES
Lista
A113
PEDRO HERNANDEZ GARRIDO

Distrito de Cachapoal

Codegua - Coinco - Coltauco - Do├▒ihue - Graneros - Machali - Malloa - Mostazal - Olivar - Pichidegua - Quinta de Tilcoco - Rengo - Requinoa - San Vicente - Las Cabras - Peumo

Lista
A110
EUGENIO BAUER JOUANNE
Lista
A111
MARIA TERESA ARAYA BALCAZAR
Lista
A112
CLAUDIA OVALLE ASCUI

Distrito de Cardenal Caro

La Estrella - Litueche - Marchigue - Navidad - Paredones - Pichilemu

Lista
A111
JORGE VARGAS GONZALEZ

Distrito de Colchagua

San Fernando - Nancagua - Chepica - Chimbarongo - Palmilla - Peralillo - Placilla - Pumanque - Lolol - Santa Cruz

Lista
A110
JUAN CARLOS ABUSLEME ABUSLEME
Lista
A111
LUIS SILVA SANCHEZ

Regi├│n 7┬║

Distrito de Talca

Talca - Curepto - Empedrado - Maule - Pelarco - Pencahue - Rio Claro - San Clemente - San Rafael - Constitucion

Lista
A110
CESAR MU├ĹOZ VERGARA
Lista
A111
MARIA EUGENIA ARCOS ARRIAGADA
Lista
A112
MARCELO ROJAS GARCIA
Lista
A113
JUAN ABUHADBA JACOBY

Distrito de Curico

Curico - Huala├▒e - Licanten - Molina - Rauco - Romeral - Sagrada Familia - Teno - Vichuquen

Lista
A110
MIRTHA SEGURA OVALLE
Lista
A111
HECTOR QUIERO PALACIOS
Lista
A112
CARLOS AZOCAR CABELLO

Distrito de Cauquenes

Cauquenes - Chanco - Pelluhue

Lista
A110
GUILLERMO GARCIA GONZALEZ
Lista
A111
ALVARO GREZ MARTINEZ

Distrito de Linares

Linares - Colbun - Longavi - Parral - Retiro - San Javier - Villa Alegre - Yerbas Buenas

Lista
A110
PATRICIO OJEDA ALARCON
Lista
A111
JESUS OSSES REVECO
Lista
A112
EDGARDO BRAVO REBOLLEDO
Lista
A113
ENRIQUE GOMEZ HOFFER

Regi├│n 8┬║

Distrito de ├Ĺuble

Chillan - Bulnes - Chillan Viejo - Cobquecura - Coelemu - Coihueco - El Carmen - Ninhue - ├Ĺiquen - Pemuco - Pinto - Portezuelo - Quillon - Quirihue - Ranquil - San Carlos - San Fabian - San Ignacio - San Nicolas - Treguaco - Yungay

Lista
A110
JEZER SEPULVEDA DOMINGUEZ
Lista
A111
JUAN DIAZ GONZALEZ
Lista
A112
CARLOS AVILA PARRA

Distrito de Arauco

Arauco - Ca├▒ete - Contulmo - Curanilahue - Lebu - Los alamos - Tirua

Lista
A110
FLOR WEISSE NOVOA
Lista
A111
CRISTIAN GENGNAGEL NAVARRO
Lista
A112
RICARDO VENEGAS MALDONADO

Distrito de Bio Bio

Los Angeles - Yumbel - Alto Biobio - Antuco - Laja - Cabrero - Mulchen - Nacimiento - Negrete - Quilaco - Quilleco - San Rosendo - Santa Barbara - Tucapel

Lista
A110
EDUARDO BORGO├ĹO BUSTOS
Lista
A111
DANIEL IRAIRA SAGREDO
Lista
A112
ENRIQUE KRAUSE LOBOS

Distrito de Concepcion

Talcahuano - Penco - Hualpen - Tome

Lista
A110
LUIS SANTIBA├ĹEZ BASTIDAS
Lista
A111
JULIO ANDRADES CARTES
Lista
A112
PATRICIO EDUARDO ALARCON MOLINA
Lista
A113
RODRIGO VERA RIQUELME

Distrito de Concepcion

Concepcion - Chiguayante - Florida

Lista
A110
PATRICIO KUHN ARTIGUES
Lista
A111
JAMES ARGO CHAVEZ

Distrito de Concepcion

Coronel - Hualqui - San Pedro de la Paz - Santa Juana - Lota

Lista
A110
JAIME VASQUEZ CASTILLO
Lista
A111
PEDRO VENEGAS GUERRA
Lista
A112
MARLENE PEREZ CARTES

Regi├│n 9┬║

Distrito de Malleco

Angol - Collipulli - Curacautin - Ercilla - Galvarino - Lonquimay - Los Sauces - Lumaco - Puren - Renaico - Traiguen - Victoria

Lista
A110
ROLANDO FLORES FERNANDEZ
Lista
A111
ALICIA BAHAMONDES ARANEDA
Lista
A112
CAROLINA LAGOS JOFRE

Distrito de Cautin

Temuco - Padre Las Casas

Lista
A113
GENOVEVA SEPULVEDA VENEGAS
Lista
A114
HANS CURAMIL ANI├ĹIR
Lista
A115
DIEGO BENAVENTE MILLAN

Distrito de Cautin

Vilcun - Carahue - Cholchol - Cunco - Curarrehue - Freire - Gorbea - Loncoche - Nueva Imperial - Lautaro - Melipeuco - Perquenco - Pitrufquen - Pucon - Saavedra - Teodoro Schmidt - Tolten - Villarrica

Lista
A110
CARMEN PHILLIPS SAENZ
Lista
A111
PEDRO LIZAMA DIAZ
Lista
A112
ANDRES UTRERAS AILLAPAN
Lista
A113
PABLO HERDENER TRUAN

Regi├│n 14┬║

Distrito de Valdivia

Valdivia - Lanco - Los Lagos - Mafil - Mariquina - Paillaco - Panguipulli - Corral

Lista
A115
FELIPE MENA VILLAR
Lista
A116
ROSENDO MANQUI MILLANAO
Lista
A117
PATRICIO FLORES ASENJO
Lista
A118
BORIS GATICA MENDEZ

Distrito de Ranco

Rio Bueno - La Union - Lago Ranco - Futrono

Lista
A110
EDUARDO HOLCK KUSCH
Lista
A111
DORIS SALGADO CADAGAN
Lista
A112
BEATRIZ ANTILLANCA MANQUI

Regi├│n 10┬║

Distrito de Llanquihue

Puerto Montt - Frutillar - Llanquihue - Los Muermos - Puerto Varas - Calbuco - Cochamo - Maullin - Fresia

Lista
A110
JUAN ORTIZ BOHLE
Lista
A111
GEOVANNI AGUILA ALVARADO
Lista
A112
MARTIN ERCORECA NEGRON

Distrito de Osorno

Osorno - Puerto Octay - Purranque - Puyehue - Rio Negro - San Juan de la Costa - San Pablo

Lista
A110
MAR├ŹA ANG├ëLICA BARRAZA ARELLANO
Lista
A111
SEBASTIAN CRUZAT CARCAMO

Distrito de Chiloe

Ancud - Castro - Chonchi - Curaco de Velez - Dalcahue - Puqueldon - Queilen - Quellon - Quemchi - Quinchao

Lista
A110
FEDERICO KRUGER FINSTERBUSCH
Lista
A110
SERAFIN ALTAMIRANO GARRIDO
Lista
A112
MARCOS VELASQUEZ MACIAS

Distrito de Palena

Chaiten - Futaleufu - Hualaihue - Palena

Lista
A110
LUIS GUTIERREZ ARAYA

Regi├│n 11┬║

Distrito de Aisen

Aisen - Cisnes - Guaitecas

Lista
A110
ELIGIO MONTECINOS ARAYA
Lista
A111
MANUEL ORTIZ TORRES

Distrito de Capitan Prat

Cochrane - OHiggins - Tortel

Lista
A110
ANTONIO CADAGAN SEPULVEDA
Lista
A111
CARLOS MELLA ARZOLA

Distrito de Coyhaique

Coyhaique - Lago Verde

Lista
A110
EDUARDO VERA WANDERSLEBEN
Lista
A111
EUGENIO CANALES CANALES

Distrito de General Carrera

Chile Chico - Rio Iba├▒ez

Lista
A110
LILIAN INOSTROZA PARRA
Lista
A111
CARLOS QUINTUL CEA

Regi├│n 12┬║

Distrito de Antartica Chilena

Antartica - Cabo de Hornos

Lista
A110
NELSON CARCAMO BARRERA

Distrito de Magallanes

Punta Arenas - Laguna Blanca - Rio Verde - San Gregorio

Lista
A110
ALEJANDRO SOLER GUTIERREZ
Lista
A111
ROXANA GALLARDO CONCHA
Lista
A112
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ CA├ĹETE

Distrito de Tierra del Fuego

Porvenir - Primavera - Timaukel

Lista
A110
FERNANDO CALLAHAN BARRIENTOS
Lista
A111
HERNAN FERREIRA ZEBALLOS

Distrito de Ultima Esperanza

Natales - Torres del Paine

Lista
A111
YAMMY WARNER ALVAREZ

Regi├│n 13┬║

Distrito de Chacabuco

Colina - Lampa - Tiltil

Lista
A110
JOS├ë AGUST├ŹN OLAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ

Distrito de Cordillera

Puente Alto - Pirque - San Jose de Maipo

Lista
A110
JESSICA LANDEROS YA├ĹES
Lista
A111
CRISTIAN RUIZ CERPA
Lista
A112
JUAN ENRIQUE PEREZ CEBALLOS

Distrito de Maipo

San Bernardo - Calera de Tango - Paine - Buin

Lista
A111
CLAUDIO BUSTAMANTE GAETE
Lista
A112
RODRIGO ETCHEVERRY DUHALDE

Distrito de Melipilla

Melipilla - Curacavi - Maria Pinto - Alhue - San Pedro

Lista
A110
PAULA GARATE ROJAS

Distrito de Santiago

Pudahuel - Quilicura - Conchali - Huechuraba - Renca

Lista
A112
CARLOS NORAMBUENA CASTRO

Distrito de Santiago

Santiago - Independencia - Lo Prado - Quinta Normal - Recoleta - Cerro Navia

Lista
A112
ÁLVARO LAVIN ALIAGA
Lista
A113
JULIO SALINAS PALMA

Distrito de Santiago

Maipu - Estacion Central - Cerrillos

Lista
A110
PAOLA DELGADO MOCARQUER
Lista
A111
MARIA JOSE SAAVEDRA VERA

Distrito de Santiago

Las Condes - Lo Barnechea - Vitacura - ├Ĺu├▒oa - Providencia - La Reina

Lista
A110
ROBERTO LEWIN VALDIVIESO
Lista
A111
CRISTIAN LABBE MARTINEZ
Lista
A112
MARIA SOLEDAD MOREL PAROT
Lista
A113
ALEJANDRO BRAVO PASLER

Distrito de Santiago

La Granja - Macul - San Joaquin - Pe├▒alolen - La Florida

Lista
A110
CLAUDIO PARDO PAREDES
Lista
A111
CLAUDIA PEREZ CALDERON
Lista
A112
CRISTIAN AMIGO RECIO

Distrito de Santiago

La Pintana - El Bosque - La Cisterna - Lo Espejo - Pedro Aguirre Cerda - San Miguel - San Ramon

Lista
A110
VIDIANA AGUIRRE MOLINA
Lista
A111
RODRIGO PEREZ CASTILLO
Lista
A112
ALLAN MCKENZIE MARTINEZ

Distrito de Talagante

Talagante - Isla de Maipo - Padre Hurtado - Pe├▒aflor - El monte

Lista
A110
RODRIGO CORNEJO INOSTROZA
Ir al Home