Unión Demócrata Independiente

Estos son nuestros senadores y diputados electos

Boletin - 4 enero, 2018
Estos son nuestros senadores y diputados electos

15

1

ARICA-PUTRE- GENERAL LAGOS- CAMARONES

NINO BALTOLU RASERA
1 2 IQUIQUE-ALTO HOSPICIO-PICA-CAMI√ĎA-HUARA-POZO ALMONTE- COLCHANE RENZO TRISOTTI

MARTINEZ

3 4 COPIAPO- VALLENAR- TIERRA AMARILLA- HUASCO- CALDERA- DIEGO DE ALMAGRO-CHA√ĎARAL-FREIRINA-ALTO DEL CARMEN NICOLAS NOMAN

GARRIDO

4 5

LA SERENA-COQUIMBO-OVALLE-VICU√ĎA- RIO HURTADO- ANDACOLLO- ILLAPEL-MONTE PATRIA-LOS VILOS-CANELA-PUNITAQUI-LA HIGUERA-PAIHUANO-COMBARBALA-SALAMANCA

SERGIO GAHONA SALAZAR
4 5

JUAN MANUEL

FUENZALIDA

COBO

5 7

VAPARAISO- VI√ĎA DEL MAR-SANANTONIO- ISLA DE PASCUA-JUAN FERNADEZ-CONCON-ALGARROBO-CARTAGENA-CASABLANCA-EL QUISCO-EL TABO-SANTO DOMINGO

MARIA JOSE

HOFFMANN

OPAZO

5 7 OSVALDO URRUTIA

SOTO

13 8

COLINA-LAMPA-TIL-TIL-QUILICURA-PUDAHUEL-CERRILLOS-ESTACION CENTRAL-MAIPU

PATRICIO MELERO ABAROA
13 8 JOAQUIN LAVIN

LEON

13 10

SANTIAGO-PROVIDENCIA-√ĎU√ĎOA-LA GRANJA- SAN JOAQUIN- MACUL

JORGE ALESSANDRI

VERGARA

13 11

GUILLERMO

RAMIREZ DIEZ
13 12 ALVARO CARTER

FERNANDEZ

13 13

LA CISTERNA- EL BOSQUE- SAN RAMON- SAN MIGUEL-PAC-LO ESPEJO

CRISTIAN MOREIRA

BARROS

13 14

SAN BERNADO-BUIN-PAINE-CALERA DE TANGO- ALHUE- CURACAVI-EL MONTE-ISLA DE MAIPO-MARIA PINTO-MELIPILLA-PADRE HURTADO-PE√ĎAFLOR-SAN PEDRO-TALAGANTE

JUAN ANTONIO COLOMA ALAMOS
13 14

JAIME

BELLOLIO

AVARIA

6 15 RANCAGUA-CODEGUA-COINCO-COLTAUCO-DO√ĎIHUE-GRANEROS-MACHALI-MALLOA-MOSTAZAL-OLIVAR-QUINTA TILCOCO-RENGO-REQUINOA ISSA KORT

GARRIGA

6 15

JAVIER

MACAYA

DANUS

6 16

CHIMBARONGO-LAS CABRAS-PEUMO-PICHIDEGUA-SAN FERNANDO-SAN VICENTE-CHEPICA-LA ESTRELLA-LITUECHE-LOLOL-MARCHIGUE-NANCAGUA-NAVIDAD-PALMILLA-PAREDONES-PERALILLO-PICHILEMU-PLACILLA-PUMANQUE-SANTA CRUZ

RAMON JOSE BARROS MONTERO
6 16

VIRGINIA

TRONCOSO

HELLMAN

7 17

CURICO-HUALA√ĎE-LICANTEN-MOLINA-RAUCO-ROMERAL-SAGRADA FAMILIA-TENO-VICHUQUEN-TALCA-CONSTITUCION- CUREPTO-EMPEDRADO-MAULE-PELARCO-PENCAHUE-RIO CLARO-SAN CLEMENTE-SAN RAFAEL

CELSO

MORALES

MU√ĎOZ

7 17

PEDRO PABLO

ALVAREZ SALAMANCA

RAMIREZ

7 18 COLBUN-LINARES-SAN JAVIER-VILLA ALEGRE-YERBAS BUENAS-CAUQUENES-CHANCO-LONGAVI- PARRAL-PELLUHUE-RETIRO IGNACIO URRUTIA

BONILLA

7 18 ROLANDO RENTERIA

MOLLER

8 19

BULNES-CABRERO-COBQUECURA-COELEMU-√ĎIQUEN-PORTEZUELO-QUILLON – QUIRIHUE- NINHUE-RANQUIL- SAN CARLOS-SAN FABIAN – SAN NICOLAS – TREGUACO – YUMBEL – CHILLAN – CHILLAN VIEJO – COIHUECO – EL CARMEN – PEMUCO-PINTO – SAN IGNACIO – YUNGAY

GUSTAVO SANHUEZA DUE√ĎAS
8 20

HUALPEN – TALCAHUANO – CHIGUAYANTE – CONCEPCION – SAN PEDRO LA PAZ – CORONEL – FLORIDA – HUALQUI – PENCO – SANTA JUANA – TOME

ENRIQUE

VAN RYSSELBERGHE

HERRERA

8 20 SERGIO BOBADILLA

MU√ĎOZ

8 21

ARAUCO – CA√ĎETE – CONTULMO – CURANILAHUE – LOS ALAMOS – LEBU – LOTA – TIRUA – ALTO BIO BIO – ANTUCO – LAJA – LOS ANGELES – MULCHEN – NACIMIENTO – NEGRETE – QUILACO – QUILLECO – SAN ROSENDO – SANTA BARBARA – TUCAPEL

IVAN NORAMBUENA FARIAS
8 21 MARIA CAROLINA

RIOS

AYCAGUER

14 24

CORRAL – LANCO – MAFIL – MARIQUNA – VALDIVIA – FUTRONO – LA UNION¬† –¬† LAGO RANCO – LOS LAGOS –¬† PAILLACO – PANGUIPULLI – RIO BUENO

GASTON

VON MUHLENBROCK

ZAMORA

10

25

OSORNO – SAN JUAN DE LA COSTA – SAN PABLO – FRESIA – FRUTILLAR – LLANQUIHUE – LOS MUERMOS – PUERTO OCTAY – PUERTO VARAS – PUYEHUE – PURRANQUE – RIO NEGRO

JAVIER

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
12 28 ANTARTICA – CABO DE HORNOS- LAGUNA BLANCA – NATALES – PORVENIR – PRIMAVERA – PUNTA ARENAS- RIO VERDE – SAN GREGORIO – TIMAUKEL – TORRES DEL PAINE SANDRA AMAR

MANCILLA

Compartir

Ir al Home