Representantes

Constituyentes

Senadores

Diputados

Alcaldes

Maricel Gutiérrez Castro (Ind.)

Putre

Iván Infante Chacón (IND.)

Pica

José Andrés Bartolo Vinaya (Ind.)

Huara

Omar Norambuena Rivera (Ind.)

María Elena

Yerko Galleguillos Ossandón

La Higuera

Claudio Rentería Larrondo (IND.)

Ovalle

José Luis Yáñez Maldonado

Algarrobo

Manuel Rivera Martínez

Los Andes

Margarita Osorio Pizarro (Ind.)

Nogales

Marcos Morales Ureta (IND.)

Puchuncaví

Juan Galdames (IND.)

Rinconada

Gustavo Alessandri Bascuñán (Ind.)

Zapallar

Isabel Valenzuela Ahumada

Colina

Rodrigo Contreras Gutiérrez

Paine

Evelyn Matthei Fornet

Providencia

José Manuel Palacios Parra

La Reina

Daniela Peñaloza Ramos

Las Condes

Cristóbal Lira Ibáñez

Lo Barnechea

Rodolfo Carter Fernández (IND.)

La Florida

María Estrella Montero Carrasco (IND.)

Olivar

Miguel Araya Lobos

Buin

Hortensia Mora Catalán

Calera de Tango

Juan Pablo Olave Cambara (IND.)

Isla de Maipo

Gonzalo Barahona Bezanilla (IND.)

Pumanque

Juan Pablo Barros Basso (IND.)

Curacaví

Sebastián Rodríguez Fuenzalida (IND.)

Quinta de Tilcoco

René Acuña Echeverría

Litueche

William Arévalo Cornejo (Ind.)

Santa Cruz

Luis Bernardo Vásquez Bobadilla

Pelarco

Martín Arriagada Urrutia

Sagrada Familia

Sandra Améstica Gaete (Ind.)

Teno

Gonzalo Tejos Pérez (Ind.)

Empedrado

Patricio Rivera Bravo (IND.)

Vichuquén

Cristián Menchaca Pinochet

Longaví

Paula Retamal Urrutia

Parral

Manuel Pino Turra

Ñiquén

Manuel Guzmán Aedo

Pinto

César Figueroa Betancourt

San Ignacio

Henry Campos Coa

Talcahuano

Pablo Fuentes Vega (IND.)

Villa Alegre

Pablo Vegas Verdugo

Los Álamos

Carlos Toloza Soto

Nacimiento

Enrique Neira Verdugo (IND.)

Angol

Manuel Macaya Ramírez (IND.)

Collipulli

Gastón Mella Arzola

Los Sauces

Alejandro Sáez Véliz

Carahue

Guillermo Martínez Soto

Toltén

Claudio Lavado Castro

Futrono

Sergio Haeger Yunge

Los Muermos

Cristina Espinoza Ojeda (IND.)

Hualaihué

Nabih Soza Cárdenas (IND.)

Maullín

Germán Vergara Lagos (IND.)

Villarrica

María Jimena Núñez Morales

Puyehue

Juan Eduardo Vera Sanhueza (IND.)

Castro

Anahi Cárdenas Rodríguez (IND.)

Torres de Paine

Juan Hijerra Serón (IND.)

Dalcahue

Baldomero Santos Vidal

Teodoro Schmidt

Richard Leoneli Contreras (IND.)

Lumaco

Johnnson Guíñez Núñez (IND.)

Pemuco

Carolina Silva Pérez (IND.)

Río Bueno

Ronaldo Mitre Gatica (IND.)

Mariquina

Nelson Opazo López

Lago Verde

Marcelo Santana Vargas

Río Ibáñez

Sabina Ballesteros Vargas

Río Verde

Luis Barría Andrade (IND.)

Timaukel

Gobierno

Concejales

REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTAARICAMAXSCHAUER FERNANDEZ
REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTACAMARONESIVONNELUQUE MAMANI
REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTAGENERAL LAGOSALFONSO VENTURAFLORES CHURA
REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTAPUTREJAVIERTITO HUAYLLA
REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTAPUTREMARIA EUGENIAARIAS SANTOS
REGIÓN DE ARICA Y PARINACOTAPUTREARMANDO PEDROHUANCA LIMARI
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁALTO HOSPICIOALEJANDRO IVANMILLAN CARREÑO
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁCOLCHANEMOISES ALEXGARCIA GARCIA
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁHUARADANIEL JEREMIASOLIVARES RIEGA
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁIQUIQUEJUAN BAUTISTALIMA MONTERO
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁPICAPATRICIO JULIOVARGAS BRIONES
REGIÓN DE TARAPACÁPOZO ALMONTEOSVALDO JOSUECHANDIA AGUIRRE
REGIÓN DE ANTOFAGASTAOLLAGÜEDIRK CAMILOVICENTELO CUELLO
REGIÓN DE ANTOFAGASTATALTALRANIERO AUGUSTOPERUCCI OSORIO
REGIÓN DE ANTOFAGASTATALTALCARLOS HECTORCASAREGGIO MARTIN
REGIÓN DE ATACAMAALTO DEL CARMENLUIS EDUARDOPAREDES RAMIREZ
REGIÓN DE ATACAMACHAÑARALJOHN VICTOR YANKOSILVA MANDIOLA
REGIÓN DE ATACAMAHUASCOJAVIERA JERUTZAORELLANA GALLO
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOANDACOLLORENE ALEXOLIVAREZ CORTES
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOCOMBARBALÁSERGIO BALDOMEROGALLARDO ZEPEDA
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOCOQUIMBOMARIO DAVIDBURLE DELVA
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOLA HIGUERABEATRIZ ASCENCIONHERNANDEZ AZOCAR
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOLA HIGUERAROQUER JAVIERGONZALEZ ROJAS
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOLA HIGUERAMARCELO PATRICIOGODOY ROCO
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOMONTE PATRIANICOLAS IGNACIOARAYA ASTUDILLO
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOPUNITAQUIPATRICIO HUMBERTOCORTES TELLO
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBORÍO HURTADOLUIS ARNOLDOVEGA GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DE COQUIMBOVICUÑAIRENE ELENARAMOS ROMO
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOALGARROBOHARRY ESTEBANALVAREZ ALBALLAY
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOCARTAGENALIDIA ISABELSILVA GARCIA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOCONCÓNSANDRA XIMENACONTRERAS ALVAREZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOEL QUISCOMANUEL ALBERTOGONZALEZ VIDAL
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOEL TABOREGINA DEL CARMENHITO BECERRA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOHIJUELASVERONICA PAZ MARIAROSSAT ARRIAGADA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOHIJUELASBENJAMIN ALCIDESORDENES PIZARRO
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLA CRUZPAOLOSANHUEZA BERETTA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLA CRUZJAIME HUMBERTOPONCE VERA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLA LIGUAANDRES ALBERTOSOZA REINOSO
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLIMACHEALEXIS ANDRESAHUMADA GOMEZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLOS ANDESJUAN GREGORIOMONTENEGRO GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOLOS ANDESMARTA GLORIAYOCHUM GAJARDO
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSONOGALESLESLIE ANDREAPACHECO RAMIREZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOPANQUEHUEMANUEL EUGENIOZAMORA ESCOBAR
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOPANQUEHUEITALO ALEJANDROBRUNA VALDIVIA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOPAPUDOJOSE EDGARDOSALINAS GUTIERREZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOPUCHUNCAVÍJUAN ELIASPEREZ HERRERA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOPUTAENDOSEBASTIAN ALBERTOCALDERA CALDERA
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSORINCONADAJUAN DE DIOSURBINA TORRALES
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOSANTO DOMINGOGERMAN CLAUDIOMAYO DE GOYENECHE
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOSANTO DOMINGOMARIA JESUSRODRIGUEZ LARRAIN
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOVALPARAÍSODANTE JOSEITURRIETA MENDEZ
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOVIÑA DEL MARJORGE ANDRESMARTINEZ ARROYO
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOVIÑA DEL MARANTONIA SOFIASCARELLA CHAMY
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOZAPALLARJOSEFINASUTIL SERVOIN
REGIÓN DE VALPARAÍSOZAPALLARSEBASTIAN ALEJANDROCHACANA BASAEZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSCHÉPICAJAIME ANTONIODIAZ NILO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSCHÉPICAOTILIA DEL CARMENHENRIQUEZ ZUÑIGA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSCHIMBARONGOSERGIO SEGUNDOOSORIO CUBILLOS
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSCODEGUAALEX ANTONIOPEDRAZA FUENTEALBA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSCOLTAUCOSANDRA INESMARTINEZ SALAS
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLA ESTRELLAEUGENIAZAMORANO GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLA ESTRELLAGASTON OCTAVIOFERNANDEZ MORI
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLAS CABRASCESAR ENRIQUEGUZMAN ACOSTA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLITUECHEROSENDO ANTONIOGALLEGUILLOS VALDENEGRO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLITUECHESARA PAOLADAZA GALLARDO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLOLOLDARIO OSVALDODUQUE ROJAS
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSLOLOLMARITHZA LORENAPEREZ PIZARRO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMACHALÍFRANCISCO JAVIERSALINAS YARRA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMALLOAEDELMIRA DE LAS MERCEDESSILVA EL SALUG
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMALLOAEFRAIN ANTONIOCONTRERAS GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMARCHIHUECARLOS JOSECERON MORENO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMARCHIHUEWILIBALDO DEL CARMENCIFRAS VARGAS
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSMOSTAZALSERGIO HERNANMEDEL ACOSTA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSNANCAGUACONSUELO ALEJANDRACONTRERAS TABORGA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSNAVIDADLAUTARO CRISTIANFARIAS ORTEGA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPALMILLAALBERTO REMIGIOGUERRA TOLORZA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPALMILLACARLOS AMADORCARRERO PEREZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPALMILLAJUAN MARCELOCANDIA GAJARDO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPAREDONESJOSE MIGUEL ANDRESMUÑOZ CATALAN
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPERALILLOJOSE RICARDORIVERA SALDAÑA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPEUMOMANUEL ANDRESGONZALEZ TORRES
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPICHIDEGUAMARIE JEANNELYON AMAND DE MENDIETA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPICHILEMUHUGO ARNALDOTORO GALAZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPICHILEMUTOBIASACUÑA CSILLAG
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSPUMANQUESERGIO LEONIDASDUQUE REBOLLEDO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSRANCAGUAJACQUELINEVIDAL DELAIGUE
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSREQUÍNOAFLOR MARIAARRIAZA PINTO
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSREQUÍNOAANTONIOHECHEM PEREZ
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSSAN FERNANDOMARTACADIZ COPPIA
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSSAN VICENTEPILARARAYA BALCAZAR
REGIÓN DEL LIBERTADOR GENERAL BERNARDO O’HIGGINSSANTA CRUZANA EUGENIACARDOCH PARODI
REGIÓN DEL MAULECAUQUENESGUILLERMO DANIELGARCIA GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULECOLBÚNJORGE ANTONIODEDES FRANCO
REGIÓN DEL MAULECONSTITUCIÓNCARLOS ROGELIOSEGOVIA LETELIER
REGIÓN DEL MAULECONSTITUCIÓNRICHARD ARCANGELRODRIGUEZ GUAJARDO
REGIÓN DEL MAULECUREPTOALEJANDRA DE LAS MERCEDESROJAS VALENZUELA
REGIÓN DEL MAULECUREPTOFERNANDO ENRIQUEALCANTARA BARRIOS
REGIÓN DEL MAULECURICÓIVETTE OLIVIACHEYRE SERRANO
REGIÓN DEL MAULEEMPEDRADOCAROLINA DEL PILARMUÑOZ TEJOS
REGIÓN DEL MAULEEMPEDRADOROSAOPAZO ROJAS
REGIÓN DEL MAULEHUALAÑÉCLAUDIO ESTEBANPUCHER LIZAMA
REGIÓN DEL MAULELICANTÉNALVARO CHRISTIANDONOSO PAVEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULELONGAVÍLUIS ERNESTOQUEZADA VILLALOBOS
REGIÓN DEL MAULELONGAVÍWALTER ARMANDOSANCHEZ VASQUEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULEMAULEIVANRIVEROS CERDA
REGIÓN DEL MAULEMOLINAHUGO ERASMOGUAJARDO ROA
REGIÓN DEL MAULEPARRALPABLO ANDRESCONTRERAS CORTINEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULEPELARCOCAMILA ALEJANDRADIAZ RIOS
REGIÓN DEL MAULEPELARCORICARDO PATRICIOGOMEZ CASANOVA
REGIÓN DEL MAULEPELLUHUEERIKA LILIANALEAL HERNANDEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULEPENCAHUERUBENFAUNDEZ GOMEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULERAUCOJUAN JESUSPOBLETE NAVARRO
REGIÓN DEL MAULERETIROMAGALY ELVIRAMOYA VALLEJOS
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAGRADA FAMILIAOSVALDO DEL TRANSITOJORQUERA PADILLA
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAGRADA FAMILIAMARCELO CRISTIANAHUMADA FARIAS
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAN CLEMENTEJAVIERALVAREZ-SALAMANCA RAMIREZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAN JAVIERCRISTOBAL PATRICIO CLEMENTECANCINO ALBORNOZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAN JAVIERLUIS REVELIÑOALARCON NUÑEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAN RAFAELDAVID FELIPEGONZALEZ GONZALEZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULESAN RAFAELEMILIO JOSEYAÑEZ MORAGA
REGIÓN DEL MAULETALCAMARCELOROJAS GARCIA
REGIÓN DEL MAULETENOMARIA JOSESOLIS FRANKIC
REGIÓN DEL MAULETENOSANDRA EUGENIA DEL CARMENVALENZUELA PEREZ
REGIÓN DEL MAULEVICHUQUÉNLUIS MIZAELPOZO QUITRAL
REGIÓN DEL MAULEVICHUQUÉNCARLOS RODOLFOMUÑOZ FUENZALIDA
REGIÓN DEL MAULEVILLA ALEGREHORACIO ALEJANDROLOBOS AZOCAR
REGIÓN DEL MAULEVILLA ALEGREANDRES ALEJANDROSAEZ CASTRO
REGIÓN DEL MAULEYERBAS BUENASJOSE MIGUELPARRA PARADA
REGIÓN DEL MAULEYERBAS BUENASNADIA LORETOGALVEZ PARDO
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEBULNESMARIA ELENASEPULVEDA BORQUEZ
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECHILLÁNJOSEPH DANIEL ALFREDOCAREAGA PALMA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECHILLÁNRODRIGO EDUARDORAMIREZ SOTO
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECHILLAN VIEJOMANUEL ANTONIOSEPULVEDA FUENTES
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECOBQUECURAMIGUEL ARMANDOPACHECO ALARCON
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECOBQUECURAMARITZA ELENAALARCON VERA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLECOBQUECURAHENRY ARIELSEGURA ARIAS
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEEL CARMENGUSTAVO LEONELCONCHA RUBILAR
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEEL CARMENNELSON DAGOBERTOSANDOVAL ESPARZA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLENINHUEGRIT KARENGUIÑEZ SANHUEZA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEÑIQUÉNALEXIS ANTONIOMENDEZ URIBE
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEÑIQUÉNJUAN CARLOSBURGOS LABRIN
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEÑIQUÉNMARCO ANTONIOVALERO JELDRES
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPEMUCOJACQUELINE DEL PILARSALDIAS SAN MARTIN
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPEMUCOCLAUDIO MARCORIGO-RIGHI ABASCAL
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPINTOJAIRO ALEXISDEL PINO LEMA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPINTOMARCELO ANTONIOGUTIERREZ VERA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPINTOMARCELO ALEXISOJEDA CARCAMO
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPORTEZUELOALAN FERNANDOIBAÑEZ GARCIA
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEPORTEZUELOJOSE EDUARDOITURRA YEVENES
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEQUIRIHUEOLGA ANASAAVEDRA HUAIQUICHE
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLERÁNQUILSANDRO IVANCARTES FUENTES
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLESAN CARLOSJORGE ARTUROSILVA FUENTES
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLESAN FABIÁNJUAN GUILLERMOQUIROGA NAVARRETE
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLESAN NICOLÁSNICOLAS AUGUSTOOLAVE ALVAREZ
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLETREGUACOCLAUDIAPARRA BELLO
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLETREGUACOJOEL DEL TRANCITOGATICA ARENAS
REGIÓN DE ÑUBLEYUNGAYJULIO ENRIQUENUÑEZ CARRASCO
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOARAUCOMARTA ELENASALAZAR MARTINEZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCABREROLUIS ANTONIOSAN MARTIN SANCHEZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCAÑETECRISTIAN ARIELMEDINA CEA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCONCEPCIÓNEMILIO RODOLFOARMSTRONG DELPIN
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCONCEPCIÓNVALENTINAPAVEZ VAN RYSSELBERGHE
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCONTULMODAVID ISAACCONTRERAS PARRA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOCURANILAHUEGUILLERMO DEL CARMENGAVILAN ARANEDA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOFLORIDACLAUDIOPARRA HIDALGO
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOHUALQUICARLOS BRAULIOCANDIA JARA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOLOS ÁLAMOSPEDRO ALEXPAVEZ ARAVENA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOLOS ÁLAMOSSEBASTIAN ALEJANDROVIDAL ITURRA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOLOS ÁNGELESYASNA LORENAQUEZADA VALDEBENITO
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOMULCHÉNHECTOR FRANCISCOJARA DELGADO
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍONACIMIENTOBERNESTOLOZA LUNA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍONEGRETEJUAN PABLOORREGO VASQUEZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOPENCOJUAN MANUELVIVEROS ESPARZA
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOQUILACOMIGUEL ANGELRIQUELME CHAVEZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOQUILLECOCLAUDIO FELIPEVELOSO VALLEJOS
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOSANTA JUANARODRIGO ALEJANDROCHANDIA RAMIREZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOTALCAHUANOFELIXVERA MUÑOZ
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOTIRÚANEFTALI ALBERTONAHUELQUEO LLANQUILEO
REGIÓN DEL BIOBÍOTOMÉJOSE HECTORMARDONES BUSTOS
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍACARAHUEEMILIANO ENRIQUEDELGADO FUENTES
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍACHOLCHOLBERNARDITAVISCARRA ASTUDILLO
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍACOLLIPULLIVICTORDIAZ LOPEZ
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAERCILLAALVARO FELIPEQUEULO CASTILLO
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAFREIREIVETTE PRISCILLAGUTIERREZ SEGUEL
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAGORBEAJUAN CARLOSCID PEÑA
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍALAUTAROGERMANORTIZ ERICES
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍALOS SAUCESJOSECAVALLIERI BADILLA
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍALOS SAUCESGERARDOSMITMANS MATURANA
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍALUMACOLUIS ABRAHAMFUENTES SEPULVEDA
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAMELIPEUCONELSON JOSESEPULVEDA REUMAY
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAMELIPEUCOERICKBURGOS SANCHEZ
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAPADRE LAS CASASEVELYN VIRGINIAMORA GALLEGOS
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAPITRUFQUÉNPEDRO CELESTINOLIZAMA DIAZ
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAPUCÓNARMIN RENEAVILES ARIAS
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍARENAICONANCYPUENTES TRONCOSO
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍATOLTÉNLEONELAVILA MUÑOZ
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍATOLTÉNJEREMIAS JONATANRIVERA CARRASCO
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍATOLTÉNDIEGO FELIPEDEL RIO HIMIGUALA
REGIÓN DE LA ARAUCANÍAVICTORIAHENRY RODRIGOCANALES AGUILERA
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSFUTRONOLEONILA EISABETHSAEZ ALARCON
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSFUTRONOSERGIO EFRAINSOLIS DUARTE
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSLAGO RANCOERIKA MARIAROJAS RUDOLPH
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSLOS LAGOSALEXIS RODRIGOSALDIAS MORAGA
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSMARIQUINACECILIA CARLINAHIDALGO LABBE
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSPANGUIPULLICARLOS PATRICIODURAN ROMERO
REGIÓN DE LOS RÍOSVALDIVIAVICKY NICOLECARRASCO SILVA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSCALBUCOSERGIO OMARGARCIA ALVAREZ
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSCASTROJORGE LUISBORQUEZ ANDRADE
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSCHONCHIEDUARDO MANUELANDRADE GOMEZ
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSCOCHAMÓSEBASTIAN ALEJANDROGUERRERO CASAS
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSFUTALEUFÚJAVIERA BELENBARRERA BARRERA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSHUALAIHUÉJORGE MARTIN ALEJANDROYAÑEZ TORRES
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSLLANQUIHUEEVELYN DEL PILARBRINTRUP FLORES
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSLOS MUERMOSPATRICIO ELADIOTOLEDO ALVAREZ
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSLOS MUERMOSHARRIET VELINEHERNANDEZ ROSAS
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSLOS MUERMOSJAVIER ESMARDOMUÑOZ AGUILA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSLOS MUERMOSFRANCISCO JAVIERGUZMAN HERNANDEZ
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSMAULLÍNNIDIA DEL CARMENSERON OJEDA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSOSORNOVERENA DORASCHUCK DANNENBERG
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPALENAADELIO DEL CARMENVALLEJOS ESPINOZA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPUERTO MONTTYERCO ANDRESRODRIGUEZ GUICHAPANI
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPUERTO OCTAYPETER CARLOSFREITAG HOFFEINS
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPUERTO VARASMARCELO ANDRESSALAZAR VALLEJOS
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPURRANQUEJOSE LUISVALDERAS SALDIVIA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPUYEHUEMARIA JULIETAPALMA MOLINA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSPUYEHUEHANS EDGAR EXEQUIELFUCHSLOCHER LEMUS
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSQUEMCHIJOSE EMERITONAVARRO BAHAMONDE
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSQUINCHAOGENARO PATRICIODUARTE REBOLLEDO
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSRÍO NEGROJULIA DEL CARMENMOREIRA MOREIRA
REGIÓN DE LOS LAGOSSAN PABLORICHARD ENRIQUEALBRECHT BRAVO
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOAYSÉNSILVIA INERMEKLAGGES CRISTI
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOAYSÉNALEJANDRO ANTONIOSOTO VARGAS
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOCHILE CHICOANGELA GENOVEVAVALDEBENITO RIVADENEIRA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOCOCHRANENILDASOTO MANSILLA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOCOCHRANERODRIGO RICARDORIVERA TEJEDA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOCOYHAIQUEYOHANA ANDREAHERNANDEZ ORTEGA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOGUAITECASJUAN CARLOSVARGAS REMOLCOY
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOGUAITECASLUIS ANTONIOMIRANDA CHIGUAY
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOGUAITECASJAVIER GUILLERMOARISTE MAYORGA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOLAGO VERDECELIO ARNOLDOCADAGAN PINILLA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOLAGO VERDECAROLINA SOLEDADLONCOCHINO ROSAS
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOLAGO VERDEPEDRO FLABIOREYES VEGA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOO’HIGGINSLORENA ANDREAGATICA BEROIZA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPORÍO IBÁÑEZJULIO CESARFIGUEROA LAVADO
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPORÍO IBÁÑEZJUAN HERNANSALDIVIA CEA
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPORÍO IBÁÑEZVERONICA ESTEFANIAROJAS AVENDAÑO
REGIÓN DE AYSÉN DEL GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPOTORTELGUILLERMO DARIOCARDENAS PARRA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENACABO DE HORNOS (EX – NAVARINO)KARINA ANDREACARCAMO BARRIA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENALAGUNA BLANCANYCOL LISSETRAIN DIAZ
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENALAGUNA BLANCAALBERTO MARIOSOLO DE ZALDIVAR PEREZ
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENALAGUNA BLANCAESTEBAN IGNACIOVERA VASQUEZ
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENANATALESJORGE IGNACIOVERGARA SEGOVIA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENANATALESVERONICA BEATRIZPEREZ MAGDALENA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENAPUNTA ARENASLUIS FRANCISCOLEON PONCE
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENARÍO VERDESERGIO ELEDICIOFORTES MARSHALL
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENARÍO VERDERODRIGO ALEJANDROCONCHA PAEILE
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENARÍO VERDEMARGARITA ROSAJUTRONICH IVANOVICH
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENARÍO VERDESILVIA TATIANAVASQUEZ BARRIENTOS
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENASAN GREGORIOCRISTINACAMPOS OJEDA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENASAN GREGORIOMARY ANNEANDRADE DOUGLAS
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATIMAUKELALFONSO DE LOURDESSIMUNOVIC OJEDA
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATIMAUKELDIEGOCALLAHAN BARRIENTOS
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATIMAUKELJUAN MAURICIOHERNANDEZ CARCAMO
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATIMAUKELVERONICAPATERLINI GUTIERREZ
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATIMAUKELJORGECUEVAS CARDENAS
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATORRES DEL PAINEERCILIA DEL PILARCONCHA PEDREROS
REGIÓN DE MAGALLANES Y DE LA ANTÁRTICA CHILENATORRES DEL PAINEALEJANDRA ELIZABETHTORO ABELLO
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOALHUÉLEONEL ALADINOACEVEDO IRRAZABAL
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOBUINCLAUDIOSALINAS MORALES
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOBUINPEDROFUENTES HIDALGO
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOCALERA DE TANGOCAROLINA SAAVEDRA ROJAS
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOCOLINAANGELICA ANTIMAN PALMA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOCURACAVÍSANDRA PONCE BAEZA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOEL MONTEISABELVIDAL JARA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOESTACIÓN CENTRALIVO PAVLOVIC LAZCANO
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOISLA DE MAIPODANIELA GONZALEZ MARCHANT
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLA FLORIDAALEJANDRA PARRA GALASSO
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLA REINAMANUEL JOSECOVARRUBIAS CERDA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLA REINAJUVENAL OLMOS ROJAS
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLAS CONDESPATRICIO BOPP TOCORNAL
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLAS CONDESJULIO DITTBORN CORDUA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLO BARNECHEARODRIGO ARELLANO FALCON
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOLO BARNECHEAMARIA TERESAURRUTIA GREVE
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOMAIPÚHORACIOSAAVEDRA NUÑEZ
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOMARÍA PINTOANDREABUDGE WEBER
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOMARÍA PINTOCLAUDIA VELASQUEZ MUÑOZ
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOMELIPILLAFERNANDO JAVIERPEREZ AGUIRRE
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOÑUÑOAJULIOMARTINEZ COLINA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOPAINECLAUDIA AHUMADA ARIAS
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOPEÑAFLOREDUARDO CASTRO PONCE
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOPIRQUEMARIA INESMUJICA VIZCAYA
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOPROVIDENCIACHRISTIAN ESPEJO MUÑOZ
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOPUDAHUELGISELA ANDREAVILA RUZ
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOQUINTA NORMALNICOLASJARAMILLO MENDEZ
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOSAN BERNARDOMARIELA ANDREAARAYA CUEVAS
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOSAN PEDROFRANCISCO MANUELDEVIA CASTRO
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOSAN PEDROESTEBAN HERRADA CATALAN
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOTALAGANTEANDRESLLORENTE ELEXPURU
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGOVITACURAMATIAS BASCUÑAN MONTANER

CORES

1IQUIQUEJAVIERYARYESSILVA
2ANTOFAGASTADAGOBERTOTILLERIAVELASQUEZ
2EL LOAALEJANDRA OLIDEN VEGA 
2TOCOPILLAATILIONARVAEZ PAEZ 
3COPIAPOPATRICIA GONZALEZBRIZUELA
4EL CHOAPACRISTIANRONDANELLIORREGO
4ELQUIPAOLACORTESVEGA
4ELQUIMARCO ANTONIOSULANTAYOLIVARES
4LIMARIALBERTOGALLARDOFLORES
5MARGA MARGAEMANUEL OLFOSVARGAS 
5SAN ANTONIOMAURICIOARANEDAATENAS
5VALPARAISO 1MANUELMILLONESCHIRINO
5VALPARAISO 2EUGENIO GONZALEZBERNAL
6CACHAPOAL 1FELIPEGARCIA HUIDOBROSANFUENTES
6CACHAPOAL 2EUGENIOBAUERJOUANNE
6CARDENAL CAROJORGE VARGAS GONZALEZ
6COLCHAGUALUISSILVA SANCHEZ
7CURICOMIRTHASEGURAOVALLE
7LINARESPATRICIOOJEDAALARCON
7LINARESJESUSOSSESREVECO
7TALCACESARMUÑOZVERGARA
8ARAUCOFLORWEISSENOVOA
8ARAUCOCRISTIANGENGNAGELNAVARRO
8BIO BIOEDUARDOBORGOÑOBUSTOS
8BIO BIOENRIQUEKRAUSELOBOS
8CONCEPCION 1LUISSANTIBAÑEZBASTIDAS
8CONCEPCION 2PATRICIOKUHNARTIGUES
8CONCEPCION 2MARLENEPEREZCARTES
8CONCEPCION 3JAIME VASQUEZCASTILLO
8ÑUBLEJEZERSEPULVEDADOMINGUEZ
9CAUTIN 1GENOVEVASEPULVEDAVENEGAS
9CAUTIN 2CARMENPHILLIPSSAENZ
9MALLECOROLANDOFLORESFERNANDEZ
10CHILOEFEDERICOKRUGERFINSTERBUSCH
10LLANQUIHUEJUAN HUMBERTO ORTIZBOHLE
10OSORNOMARÍA ANGÉLICABARRAZAARELLANO
11AYSENELIGIOMONTECINOSARAYA
11GENERAL CARRERALILIANINOSTROZAPARRA
12MAGALLANESROXANAGALLARDOCONCHA
12ULTIMA ESPERANZAYAMMYWARNERALVAREZ
13CHACABUCOJOSE AGUSTINOLAVARRIARODRIGUEZ
13MAIPOCLAUDIOBUSTAMANTEGAETE
13MELIPILLAPAULAGARATEROJAS
13SANTIAGO 1CARLOSNORAMBUENACASTRO
13SANTIAGO 2ÁLVAROLAVINALIAGA
13SANTIAGO 4CRISTIANLABBEMARTINEZ
13SANTIAGO 5CLAUDIO PARDOPAREDES
13TALAGANTERODRIGOCORNEJOINOSTROZA
14RANCOEDUARDOHOLCKKUSCH
14VALDIVIAFELIPEMENAVILLAR
15ARICAXIMENAVALCARCEBECERRA
15PARINACOTALUCIOCONDORIALAVE