Unión Demócrata Independiente

Alcaldes

JOSÉ BARTOLO VINAYA (IND)
JOSÉ BARTOLO VINAYA (IND)

HUARA

OMAR NORAMBUENA RIVERA (IND)
OMAR NORAMBUENA RIVERA (IND)

MARIA ELENA

CARLOS REYGADAS BAVESTRELLO
CARLOS REYGADAS BAVESTRELLO

OLLAGUE

ALIRO CATUR ZULETA (IND)
ALIRO CATUR ZULETA (IND)

SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA

YERKO GALLEGUILLOS
YERKO GALLEGUILLOS

LA HIGUERA

VERĂ“NICA ROSSAT ARRIAGADA (IND)
VERĂ“NICA ROSSAT ARRIAGADA (IND)

HIJUELAS

MAITE LARRONDO LABORDE
MAITE LARRONDO LABORDE

LA CRUZ

MANUEL RIVERA MARTINEZ
MANUEL RIVERA MARTINEZ

LOS ANDES

MACARENA SANTELICES CAĂ‘AS
MACARENA SANTELICES CAĂ‘AS

OLMUE

LUIS PRADENAS MORAN
LUIS PRADENAS MORAN

PANQUEHUE

FERNANDO (IND)
FERNANDO (IND)

SANTO DOMINGO

VIRGINIA REGINATO BOZZO
VIRGINIA REGINATO BOZZO

VIĂ‘A DEL MAR

GUSTAVO ALESSANDRI BASCUĂ‘AN (IND)
GUSTAVO ALESSANDRI BASCUĂ‘AN (IND)

ZAPALLAR

REBECA COFRE CALDERĂ“N (IND)
REBECA COFRE CALDERĂ“N (IND)

CHEPICA

GASTĂ“N FERNANDEZ MORI (IND)
GASTĂ“N FERNANDEZ MORI (IND)

LA ESTRELLA

RIGOBERTO LEIVA PARRA
RIGOBERTO LEIVA PARRA

LAS CABRAS

RENE ACUĂ‘A ECHEVERRIA
RENE ACUĂ‘A ECHEVERRIA

LITUECHE

JOSE MIGUEL URRUTIA CELIS
JOSE MIGUEL URRUTIA CELIS

MACHALI

ARTURO CAMPOS ASTETE (IND)
ARTURO CAMPOS ASTETE (IND)

MALLOA

HECTOR FLORES PEĂ‘ALOZA
HECTOR FLORES PEĂ‘ALOZA

MARCHIGUE

SERGIO MEDEL ACOSTA
SERGIO MEDEL ACOSTA

MOSTAZAL

CARLOS UTMAN GOLDSCHMIDT
CARLOS UTMAN GOLDSCHMIDT

PERALILLO

EDUARDO CAMPOS ASTETE (IND)
EDUARDO CAMPOS ASTETE (IND)

RANCAGUA

MANUEL BAEZ GAJARDO
MANUEL BAEZ GAJARDO

EMPEDRADO

CARLOS VALENZUELA GAJARDO (IND)
CARLOS VALENZUELA GAJARDO (IND)

CONSTITUCIĂ“N

CRISTIAN MENCHACA PINOCHET
CRISTIAN MENCHACA PINOCHET

LONGAVI

PAULA RETAMAL URRUTIA
PAULA RETAMAL URRUTIA

PARRAL

BERNARDO VAZQUEZ BOBADILLA
BERNARDO VAZQUEZ BOBADILLA

PELARCO

MARTIN ARRIAGADA URRUTIA
MARTIN ARRIAGADA URRUTIA

SAGRADA FAMILIA

SANDRA VALENZUELA PEREZ
SANDRA VALENZUELA PEREZ

TENO

ROBERTO RIVERA PINO (IND)
ROBERTO RIVERA PINO (IND)

VICHUQUEN

MAURICIO ALARCON GUZMAN  (IND)
MAURICIO ALARCON GUZMAN (IND)

ARAUCO

MAURICIO LEBRECHT SPERGERG
MAURICIO LEBRECHT SPERGERG

CONTULMO

LUIS GENGNAGEL GUTIERREZ (IND)
LUIS GENGNAGEL GUTIERREZ (IND)

CURANILAHUE

JORGE FUENTES FETIS
JORGE FUENTES FETIS

LOS ALAMOS

MANUEL ALEJANDRO PINO TURRA
MANUEL ALEJANDRO PINO TURRA

Ă‘IQUEN

MANUEL JESUS GUZMAN AEDO
MANUEL JESUS GUZMAN AEDO

PINTO

FREDY BARRUETO VIVEROS (IND)
FREDY BARRUETO VIVEROS (IND)

QUILACO

OSIEL SOTO LAGOS
OSIEL SOTO LAGOS

SAN IGNACIO

HENRY CAMPOS COA
HENRY CAMPOS COA

TALCAHUANO

ALEJANDRO SAEZ VELIZ
ALEJANDRO SAEZ VELIZ

CARAHUE

RENZO TRISOTTI MARTINEZ
RENZO TRISOTTI MARTINEZ

ERCILLA

GUIDO SIEGMUND GONZALEZ
GUIDO SIEGMUND GONZALEZ

GORBEA

GASTON MELLA ARZOLA
GASTON MELLA ARZOLA

LOS SAUCES

EDUARDO NAVARRETE FUENTES
EDUARDO NAVARRETE FUENTES

MELIPEUCO

GUILLERMO MARTINEZ SOTO
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ SOTO

TOLTEN

JUAN EDUARDO VERA SANHUEZA
JUAN EDUARDO VERA SANHUEZA

CASTRO

JUAN HIJERRA SERON (IND)
JUAN HIJERRA SERON (IND)

DALCAHUE

EMILIO GONZALEZ BURGOS
EMILIO GONZALEZ BURGOS

LOS MUERMOS

MARIA OJEDA BETANCOURT
MARIA OJEDA BETANCOURT

PUERTO OCTAY

PEDRO MONTECINOS MONTIEL (IND)
PEDRO MONTECINOS MONTIEL (IND)

PUQUELDON

JIMENA NUĂ‘EZ MORALES
JIMENA NUĂ‘EZ MORALES

PUYEHUE

GUSTAVO LOBOS MARIN  (IND)
GUSTAVO LOBOS MARIN (IND)

QUEMCHI

WASHINGTON ULLOA VILLARROEL
WASHINGTON ULLOA VILLARROEL

QUINCHAO

OSCAR SERVANDO CATALAN SANCHEZ
OSCAR SERVANDO CATALAN SANCHEZ

AISEN

PATRICIO ULLOA GEORGIA
PATRICIO ULLOA GEORGIA

COCHRANE

NELSON OPAZO LOPEZ
NELSON OPAZO LOPEZ

LAGO VERDE

ROBERTO RECABAL CARCAMO (IND)
ROBERTO RECABAL CARCAMO (IND)

O'HIGGINS

MARCELO SANTANA VARGAS
MARCELO SANTANA VARGAS

RIO IBAĂ‘EZ

RICARDO RITTER RODRIGUEZ
RICARDO RITTER RODRIGUEZ

LAGUNA BLANCA

FERNANDO PAREDES MANSILLA
FERNANDO PAREDES MANSILLA

NATALES

TATIANA VASQUEZ BARRIENTOS (IND)
TATIANA VASQUEZ BARRIENTOS (IND)

RIO VERDE

EDGAR CARCAMO ALDERETE (IND)
EDGAR CARCAMO ALDERETE (IND)

SAN GREGORIO

MIGUEL ARAYA LOBOS
MIGUEL ARAYA LOBOS

BUIN

MARIO OLAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ
MARIO OLAVARRIA RODRIGUEZ

COLINA

JUAN BARROS BASSO (IND)
JUAN BARROS BASSO (IND)

CURACAVI

RODRIGO DELGADO MOCARQUER
RODRIGO DELGADO MOCARQUER

ESTACIĂ“N CENTRAL

RODOLFO CARTER FERNANDEZ (IND)
RODOLFO CARTER FERNANDEZ (IND)

LA FLORIDA

JOSE MANUEL PALACIOS PARRA
JOSE MANUEL PALACIOS PARRA

LA REINA

JOAQUIN LAVIN INFANTE
JOAQUIN LAVIN INFANTE

LAS CONDES

CATHERINE BARRIGA GUERRA (IND)
CATHERINE BARRIGA GUERRA (IND)

MAIPU

EVELYN MATTHEI FORNET
EVELYN MATTHEI FORNET

PROVIDENCIA

NORA CUEVAS CONTRERAS
NORA CUEVAS CONTRERAS

SAN BERNARDO

MANUEL DEVIA VILCHES
MANUEL DEVIA VILCHES

SAN PEDRO

NELSON ORELLANA URZUA (IND)
NELSON ORELLANA URZUA (IND)

TILTIL

GASTON PEREZ GONZALEZ (IND)
GASTON PEREZ GONZALEZ (IND)

CORRAL

CLAUDIO LAVADO CASTRO
CLAUDIO LAVADO CASTRO

FUTRONO

LUIS REYES ALVAREZ
LUIS REYES ALVAREZ

RIO BUENO

OMAR SABAT GUZMAN (IND)
OMAR SABAT GUZMAN (IND)

VALDIVIA

Senadores

Ver más

Diputados

Ver más

Core

Ver más
Ir al Home