Unión Demócrata Independiente

Directivas regionales

ARICA    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE JOSE MIGUEL DURANA SEMIR
VICEPRESIDENTE NINO BALTOLU RASERA
VICEPRESIDENTE RUPERTO PALMA RETAMALES
SECRETARIA GREISSY * COFRE MANCILLA
TESORERO LUZDELIA GUTIERREZ MAC-CONELL
     
TARAPACA    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE JUAN LIMA MONTERO
VICEPRESIDENTE ELEDIER AVENDA√ĎO ORTEGA
VICEPRESIDENTE LUIS BUSTAMANTE TAPIA
VICEPRESIDENTE DARIO CHACON VICENTELO
SECRETARIA JAVIER YARYES SILVA
TESORERO SANDRA FERNANDEZ MADRID
     
ANTOFAGASTA  
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE DIEGO FERNANDEZ SOTO
VICEPRESIDENTE CAROLINA ARAYA OLIVA
VICEPRESIDENTE ADELA PANTOJA LIZAMAN
VICEPRESIDENTE ALEJANDRA OLIDEN VEGA
SECRETARIA HORACIO CORTES MOLINA
TESORERO JENNY LAGUNAS JOFR√Č
     
     
ATACAMA    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE NICOLAS NOMAN GARRIDO
VICEPRESIDENTE PATRICIA GONZALEZ BRIZUELA
VICEPRESIDENTE JHON SILVA MANDIOLA
SECRETARIA CARLOS MARTIN PRUNOTTO
TESORERO GUILLERMO COFRE CALDERON
     
COQUIMBO    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE OSCAR TAPIA OLIVARES
VICEPRESIDENTE GASTON OSORIO ALBORNOZ
VICEPRESIDENTE JORGE HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE
VICEPRESIDENTE JUAN CARLOS AGUIRRE MIRANDA
SECRETARIA PAOLA CORTES VEGA
TESORERO VINKA MARTINIC STIEPOVIC
     
VALPARAISO    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE CARLOS BANNEN GONZALEZ
VICEPRESIDENTE DANILO SANDOVAL SARABIA
VICEPRESIDENTE JAIME VARAS VALENZUELA
SECRETARIA MAURICIO ARANEDA ATENAS
TESORERO    
     
O`HIGGINS    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE REBECA COFRE CALDERON
VICEPRESIDENTE HECTOR LABBE VALENZUELA
VICEPRESIDENTE HUGO NU√ĎEZ GUERRERO
SECRETARIA JOSE DONOSO ABARZA
TESORERO OSCAR SAAVEDRA LABBE
     
MAULE    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE CELSO MORALES MU√ĎOZ
VICEPRESIDENTE MARIA HORMAZABAL CARVAJAL
VICEPRESIDENTE MARIA OLEA VAROLI
SECRETARIA JUAN  HERNANDEZ DURAN
TESORERO SERGIO NAVARRETE VALENZUELA
     
BIO-BIO    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE ALEJANDRO  REYES SCHWARTZ
VICEPRESIDENTE JAIME VASQUEZ CASTILLO
VICEPRESIDENTE CLAUDIO PARRA HIDALGO
SECRETARIO PATRICIO KUHN ARTIGUES
TESORERO CLAUDIA HURTADO ESPINOZA
     
√ĎUBLE    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE JUAN GONZALEZ PEDRAZA
VICEPRESIDENTE ALDO SANDOVAL GARRIDO
VICEPRESIDENTE PIA SANDOVAL MANOSALVA
VICEPRESIDENTE RICARDO  ROBLES LOPEZ
SECRETARIA MIGUEL GARRIDO DOMINGUEZ
TESORERO CARMEN * GOMEZ CARRASCO
     
LISTAS ARAUCANIA  
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE GUILLERMO MARTINEZ SOTO
VICEPRESIDENTE HANS CURAMIL ANI√ĎIR
VICEPRESIDENTE GASTON MELLA CANDIA
SECRETARIA YURISAN CASTRO GONZALEZ
TESORERO ROLANDO FLORES FERNANDEZ
     
LOS RIOS    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE ERICA ROJAS RUDOLPH
VICEPRESIDENTE FELIPE MENA VILLAR
VICEPRESIDENTE MARCELO MORAN ESPINOZA
SECRETARIA LEANDRO KUNSTMANN COLLADO
TESORERO ENRIQUE GUILLMORE CARMONA
     
LOS LAGOS    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE ANDREA TARZIJAN KAUAK
VICEPRESIDENTE FERNANDO RUIZ PORTILLA
VICEPRESIDENTE RAMON KING FARIAS 
VICEPRESIDENTE JUAN  ORTIZ BOHLE
SECRETARIA KATHERINE MONTEALEGRE NAVARRO
TESORERO JUAN SOTO VILLABLANCA
     
AYSEN    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE MARCELO SANTANA VARGAS
VICEPRESIDENTE OMAR MU√ĎOZ SIERRA
VICEPRESIDENTE PATRICIO ULLOA GEORGIA 
SECRETARIO OSCAR CATALAN SANCHEZ
TESORERO YOHANA HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
     
MAGALLANES    
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE JOSE FERNANDO PAREDES MANCILLA
VICEPRESIDENTE NEREIDA CARCAMO VILLARROEL
VICEPRESIDENTE RYAN VERDUGO SOTO
SECRETARIA MIGUEL SCHWEITZER
TESORERO JACQUELINE LLEUCUN URIBE
     
LISTAS METROPOLITANA  
CARGO NOMBRE APELLIDO
PRESIDENTE OSCAR AGUILERA L√ďPEZ
VICEPRESIDENTE CLAUDIA NOGUEIRA FERNANDEZ
VICEPRESIDENTE RODOLFO TERRAZAS GONZ√ĀLEZ
VICEPRESIDENTE DINO CAVALETTO FLORES
SECRETARIA VICTOR KREFFT MAR√ćN
TESORERO ARNOLDO DOMINGUEZ VALLEJOS

Senadores

Ver más

Diputados

Ver más

Core

Ver más
Ir al Home